Rarity
Every face is rolled from the same table. Rarity is read straight from it: each trait's share of all PFPs, and a score that adds up −log₂(share) for the species, all nine layers and the tier. The 10 genesis 1/1s hold ranks #1 to #10, ordered by score. Every other PFP ranks from #11, estimated against 10,000 seeded wallets, so those ranks carry an "est."
Look up a wallet or a PFP id
The 1/1s
1/1s are hand-picked. No claim or roll ever lands one.

The Cosmic Egg
FOUNDER 1/1 · UNRANKED
Outside the roll table. Never rolls, reserved for the founder wallet, one of one. Share of all PFPs: 0%.
Meet the founder
Diamond Hands
GENESIS 5/10 · APE
#1 1/1 · score 62.01
Traits
Layer Trait Has it Trait rank Species Ape 2.2% — Skin Gilded 2.3% #25 Eyes Laser 2.4% #28 Mouth Lollipop 8.5% #58 Headwear Mini Halo 1.0% #12 Hair None 80.1% #85 Facewear Eyepatch 3.7% #41 Clothing Gilded 1.5% #17 Prop Prism 1.9% #20 Background Blood Moon 2.4% #27 Tier Genesis 0.010% — 
Ghost in the Chain
GENESIS 8/10 · GHOST
#2 1/1 · score 57.09
Traits
Layer Trait Has it Trait rank Species Ghost 2.2% — Skin Mythic 0.133% #1 Eyes Laser 2.4% #28 Mouth Bubblegum 4.9% #48 Headwear Headphones 4.7% #45 Hair None 80.1% #85 Facewear Cyber Visor 1.4% #15 Clothing Classic 75.5% #84 Prop None 19.9% #70 Background Blood Moon 2.4% #27 Tier Genesis 0.010% — 
Moon Whale
GENESIS 10/10 · WHALE
#3 1/1 · score 56.54
Traits
Layer Trait Has it Trait rank Species Whale 0.037% — Skin Pink 3.6% #36 Eyes Pink 6.4% #51 Mouth Pipe 8.5% #59 Headwear Mini Halo 1.0% #12 Hair None 80.1% #85 Facewear War Paint 6.5% #52 Clothing Classic 75.5% #84 Prop Amethyst 5.1% #49 Background Aurora 6.4% #50 Tier Genesis 0.010% — 
Solar Phoenix
GENESIS 2/10 · PHOENIX
#4 1/1 · score 56.32
Traits
Layer Trait Has it Trait rank Species Phoenix 2.2% — Skin Gilded 2.3% #25 Eyes Laser 2.4% #28 Mouth Pipe 8.5% #59 Headwear Horns 2.7% #30 Hair None 80.1% #85 Facewear Cyber Visor 1.4% #15 Clothing Classic 75.5% #84 Prop Prism 1.9% #20 Background Blood Moon 2.4% #27 Tier Genesis 0.010% — 
Inferno Lord
GENESIS 9/10 · DEMON
#5 1/1 · score 53.87
Traits
Layer Trait Has it Trait rank Species Demon 2.2% — Skin Tan 2.0% #24 Eyes Green 11.2% #62 Mouth Lollipop 8.5% #58 Headwear Propeller 2.7% #31 Hair None 80.1% #85 Facewear Tear Tattoo 6.9% #53 Clothing Silver 0.942% #11 Prop Emerald 9.0% #60 Background Night 11.2% #61 Tier Genesis 0.010% — 
Deep Leviathan
GENESIS 7/10 · SHARK
#6 1/1 · score 52.30
Traits
Layer Trait Has it Trait rank Species Shark 2.2% — Skin Violet 3.5% #35 Eyes Pink 6.4% #51 Mouth Rose 1.8% #19 Headwear Horns 2.7% #30 Hair None 80.1% #85 Facewear 3D Glasses 3.7% #40 Clothing Classic 75.5% #84 Prop Amethyst 5.1% #49 Background Aurora 6.4% #50 Tier Genesis 0.010% — 
The First Reaper
GENESIS 1/10 · REAPER
#7 1/1 · score 50.90
Traits
Layer Trait Has it Trait rank Species Reaper 2.2% — Skin Natural 59.0% #83 Eyes Pink 6.4% #51 Mouth Lollipop 8.5% #58 Headwear Party Hat 4.7% #46 Hair None 80.1% #85 Facewear 3D Glasses 3.7% #40 Clothing Crimson 1.4% #16 Prop Amethyst 5.1% #49 Background Aurora 6.4% #50 Tier Genesis 0.010% — 
Void Walker
GENESIS 3/10 · ALIEN
#8 1/1 · score 49.81
Traits
Layer Trait Has it Trait rank Species Alien 2.2% — Skin Silver 8.1% #55 Eyes Green 11.2% #62 Mouth Rose 1.8% #19 Headwear Headphones 4.7% #45 Hair None 80.1% #85 Facewear Tear Tattoo 6.9% #53 Clothing Golden 4.7% #47 Prop None 19.9% #70 Background Night 11.2% #61 Tier Genesis 0.010% — 
Storm King
GENESIS 4/10 · ROBOT
#9 1/1 · score 48.27
Traits
Layer Trait Has it Trait rank Species Robot 2.2% — Skin Cobalt 3.2% #32 Eyes Pink 6.4% #51 Mouth Bubblegum 4.9% #48 Headwear Propeller 2.7% #31 Hair None 80.1% #85 Facewear War Paint 6.5% #52 Clothing Classic 75.5% #84 Prop None 19.9% #70 Background Aurora 6.4% #50 Tier Genesis 0.010% — 
Neon Oracle
GENESIS 6/10 · WIZARD
#10 1/1 · score 47.94
Traits
Layer Trait Has it Trait rank Species Wizard 2.2% — Skin Bronze 3.7% #39 Eyes Green 11.2% #62 Mouth Pipe 8.5% #59 Headwear Built-in 33.5% #80 Hair None 80.1% #85 Facewear Round Glasses 3.7% #42 Clothing Golden 4.7% #47 Prop Emerald 9.0% #60 Background Night 11.2% #61 Tier Genesis 0.010% —
Rarest traits
Top 12 of 85 traits, by share of all PFPs.
- #1Mythic Skin0.133%
- #2Ivory Skin0.309%
- #3Blue Hair0.430%
- #4Forest Skin0.552%
- #5Green Clothing0.582%
- #6Violet Clothing0.724%
- #7Amber Skin0.729%
- #8Green Skin0.795%
- #9Crimson Skin0.884%
- #10Cobalt Clothing0.928%
- #11Silver Clothing0.942%
- #12Mini Halo Headwear1.0%